Kontaktujte nás
[…] However, if an employer sets up a qualified plan (i.e., one that meets ERISA's standards), the employer may take a tax deduction for the employer's contribution. dfpSlots['houseslot_b'] = googletag.defineSlot('/2863368/houseslot', [], 'ad_houseslot_b').defineSizeMapping(mapping_houseslot_b).setTargeting('sri', '0').setTargeting('vp', 'btm').setTargeting('hp', 'center').setCategoryExclusion('house').addService(googletag.pubads()); This rule forms the core of the "at-will" employment doctrine. §§ 651 et seq, is to "assure so far as possible every working man and woman in the Nation safe and healthful working conditions." A federal law that protects employees from discrimination on the basis of disability, and imposes upon employers the requirement that they make "reasonable accommodations" for their employees' disabilities. var pbMobileHrSlots = [ 937 (1905), the U.S. Supreme Court, on a 5–4 vote, struck down a